< PA Sprint Series


40 - Alan Kumpf, Strodes Mills, PA
92 - Alex Potosky, Wrightsville, PA
59 - Alex Schanz, Manheim, PA
77 - Andrew Hake, Strinestown, PA
54a - Austin Burke, saylorsburg
18x - Billy Burkholder,
83 - Billy Ney, Reading, Pa
11x - Bob garvey, GRASSFLAT
6x - Bradley Mellott, Needmore, PA
669 - Brandon McGough, SASSAMANSVILLE, 19472
3c - Brandt Cook, Dover, PA
1 - Brian Sweitzer, Lewistown, PA
39B - Brock Bilger, Schnecksville, Pa
91 - Bryn Gohn,
65 - Cale Griffin, Walkersville, Md
99 - Cale Reigle, Newport, Pa
84 - Cliff Conner, McClure
4c - Cody Hackenberry, Lewistown
17A - Colby Dice, Chambersburg, Pa
107 - Colton Hoover, Thompsontown, Pa
4L - Coltt Lepley, Bedford, PA
2c - Cory Thornton,
78 - Dale Schweikart, LINDEN PA
11teen - Dan Leaper, Douglassville, PA
7R - Daniel roberts, Millville
9c - Darren Miller, Mount Joy, PA
80 - Dave Wickham, Hanover, Pa
72 - David Guss Jr., Colyer Pa.
3D - David L. Grube II, York Haven, PA
99? - Devin Adams, lebanon
31 - Donnie Hendershot, Clear Spring, MD
880 - Drew Ritchey, Everett, Pa
75 - Dylan Shatzer, Hagerstown, MD
12h - Eric Husick, Saxton, Pa
69 - Eric Mathiot, Elizabethtown Pa.
5v - Eric Valinsky, New Philadelphia
2 - Erin Statler, Carlisle, Pa
88 - Fred Arnold, Richfield,Pa
57g - Geoff Gill, Duncannon, Pa
99 - George Riden, Elizabethtown, PA
37 - Hunter mccracken, curwensville
137 - Ian Cumens, Downingtown, PA
18 - Ian Detweiler, Reading Pa
3J - Jack Thornton, Lewistown
36o - Jacob Owens, Elliottsburg
10 - Jake Waters, Mifflintown, PA
41z - Jared Zionkowski, Wyalusing Pa
36 - Jaremi Hanson, Dillsburg
4b - Jason Bergstresser, Harrisburg, Pa
50 - Jay Krout, York, PA.
57j - Jeff Miller, Huntingdon, Pa
9w - Jeff Wentworth, Littlestown, PA
3g - jeffrey weaver, Lock haven PA
14h - Jeremy hill, Stahlstown
7 - Jim Kennedy, Everett
5j? - Jim Kosnosky, Friedens
7j - Jim Wagner, Lewistown
53w - Jimmy White, Mount Union Pa
33z - Joe (Zap) Zapotoczny, Roaring Spring
97 - John baker, blue ridge summit, pa
92B - John Bordlemay, Lewisberry, Pa
16 - John Bott, clarksburg WV
90 - John Fiore, Manheim, PA
4m - John Martin, Fayetteville,pa
5 - John Walp, Wapwallopen
61c - Johnny Scarborough, Bomoseen , vermont
Q2 - Johnny Yanek, Kutztown
12J - Jonathan Jones, Irvona
59 - Jordan Thomas, Harding Pa
00 - Josh Dressler, Port Royal, Pa
3G - Joshua Guiher, Bellefonte
121 - Judi Bates, Barto,Pa.
69k - Kassidy Kreitz, Sinking Spring, PA
67 - Ken Duke Jr., Selinsgrove, PA
44k - Kirsten Hess, Loysville
13 - Kurt Knepper, Chambersburg
14 - Kyle Craker, Lewisberry
0 - Kyle Ganoe, Thompsontown
70L - Kyle Lloyd, severn,md
30 - Marcus Defreitas, Chambersburg Pennsylvania
17 - Mark Watkins,
14 - Matt Heimbach, Selinsgrove
46 - Michael Alleman, PORT ROYAL
22 - Mike Murphy, Lewistown
1s - Mike Schuckers, shickshinny, pa
43 - Mike Wenrick, Pleasant Gap, PA
23 - Nathan Gramley, Lewistown, PA
4x - Neil Petock, Bloomsburg, PA
8 - Nick Sweigart, Myerstown pa
33 - Paul Snyder, Lancaster, PA
8 - Randy Kaylor, Myerstown pa
00s - Randy Sterling, Morrisdale PA
R6 - Reed Thompson, Petersburg, PA
70B - Richard Leonard Jr, Williamsburg
12R - Rod Shelley, Loganton Pa
76 - Roger Irvine,
86 - Ron Aurand, Lewistown
57d - Ryan Dolan, Hawley, pa
26 - Ryan Lynn, Hollidaysburg
8D - Scott Ellerman, Landisburg, Pa
33 - Scott Lutz, Jonestown, PA
26v - Sean Kirkpatrick, Holland, Pa
20 - Stephanie (Stevens) Dodson, Middletown, PA
86t - Teddy Thomas,
11s - Terry Schaeffer, Fleetwood
6 - Tim Kline, Lewistown
32 - Todd Lynn, Hollidaysburg
35 - Tom Worrick Jr., Bellefonte
29? - Trevor stover , Biglerville pa
5t - Tyler Reeser, Orwigsburg, PA
19 - Tylor Cochran, Williamsport PA
74 - Vance Berry, Boyertown
5w - Wally Eshenaur, Linglestown
11z - Zach Newlin, Millerstown








Printable active team list
HERE

Visitors

Adam Carberry, Bensalem, PA
Alyson Dietz, York, PA
Andrew Jacobus, Corning, NY
Austin Bishop, Elverson
Bobby Butler, Milford Nj
Bobby Sandt Jr, Nazareth PA
Bobby Scherff, Perkasie, PA
Brendon Poff,
Brett Jaycox, East Durham NY
Brian Carber, Pipersville, PA
Brian Haney,
Brian Krummel , Middletown,New York
Brian Lawson, Gordonsville va
brittany tresch, middletown
Bryant Davis,
Chad Connor, Nazareth
Chad Koch, Wichita Falls, TX
Christian Rumsey, Middletown Ny
Cody Flash,
Dakota Schweikart, Linden
Dalton Herrick, McDonough NY
Dan Hennessy, Washingtonville,NY
Daren Bolac, Moyock, NC
Dave Brown Jr., Aston PA
Dave Graber, boyertown, pa.
Dave Shirk, Wapwallopen, PA
David Bonner, RADNOR PA
Domenic Melair, Warrington
Douglas Snow, Linden
Ed Mesaros, Front Royal, VA
Ed Newhauser, great meadows
Eddie Strada , Lake Ariel Pa.
Eddie Wagner, Newfield nj
Eliah Omwake, Leesburg, VA
erika palmai, allentown,nj
Gary Palmer, Accord, ny
Greg Dobrosky, Kittanning, PA
Harris Kohen, Trenton, NJ
Jacob Gomola, seneca
Jacob McLain, Indian Trail, NC
Jamie Kostic, Swedesboro, NJ
Jason Rochelle,
Jeff Geiges, Hamilton N.J.
jeff schall, hackettstown
Jeff Taylor, Cherry Hill,New Jersey
Jeff Vansteenburg, West Shokan , NY
Joe Kata, Goshen NY
Joe Kay, Pipersville
John Barnett , Southampton, NJ
John Matrafailo, Milford, PA
John Snook, Bordentown, NJ
John Webster II,
Johnny Petrozelle, Denton NC
Johnny Smith IV, Scranton PA
Jon Haegele, Hatboro, PA
Josh Fox,
Justin Hoffman, Pottersville
Karl Freyer, Ringoes,N.J.
Keith Andersen,
keith mcintyre jr, Williamsport PA
Kevin Fletcher, Saluda,Va
Kyle Reinhardt, neptune city nj
Kyle Smith, South Egremont, MA
larry mcvey,
Logan Diehl,
Logan Diehl, Hilltown, PA
mario page, Hillsborough N.J.
Mike Esposito, stewartsville nj
Mike Haggenbottom, Levittown,pa
Mike Kiser, Cooperstown NY
Mike Kostic, Mullica Hill, New Jersey
Mike Walsh, Taylor, Pa
Nicole Walker, Somerset PA
Parker Evans, Bomoseen , vermont
Phil Meisner, Bordentown, NJ
Ralph Engel,
Rick Stief, GARNET VALLEY PA
Rob Felix, Pittsburgh, PA
Robbie Bartchy, Greensburg
Ryan Stillwaggon, Burlington NJ
Samantha Lieberman, Southhampton
Scott Davis, chesapeake va
Scott Frack, Gilbertsville, PA
Sean Hosey, Clarksville, TN
Sean Hosey,
Seth Kaercher,
Stefanie Carberry,
Steve Kenawell, Holidaysburg
Stevie Kennewell,
Sydney Prince, Killingworth, CT
Tim Smolenyak, Laurys Station, PA
Tim Tanner Jr., Doylestown
Tom Carberry,
Tom Humphries, Waynesboro, Va.
Tommy Carberry ,
Tony Smolenyak, Bethlehem, Pa.
Tyler Bear, Elliottsburg, PA
Tyler Denochick, Morrisdale PA
Tyler Reinhardt, elmer nj
Vince Snyder, Lewistown, PA
Vincent Dougherty, Fairmount City, PA
Zach Burd, Lumberton, NJ